An open gift box on an office desk holding a knit blanket tied with navy ribbon, a navy tumbler, a small wrapped box and a blank card

Employee Appreciation & Service Gifts

Thank-you, milestone and year-end gifts for your team, with your logo. Gifts at $25, $50 and $100 a person are priced on this page from our catalog.

Any quantity
Quoted. Price breaks are not minimums.
Proof before production
Free digital proof before production.
1–5 business days
Production from order, plus shipping.
Free US shipping
Free standard shipping to all 50 US states.

Get an Employee Gifts Quote

Tell us about your recognition program and we'll curate the perfect gift solution.

What are you looking for?

Upload reference images, logos, or design files

Drop your logo or files here, or browse

.jpg, .jpeg, .png, .gif, .webp, .bmp, .heic, .heif, .tif, .tiff, .pdf, .ai, .eps, .svg, .psd, .psb, .indd, .cdr, .dwg, .dxf, .doc, .docx, .ppt, .pptx, .xls, .xlsx, .csv, .txt, .rtf, .json, .zip, .7z, .rar up to 250MB each

You can also send your request by email to info@awardmaven.com or by phone at (480) 780-1879.

By submitting this form, you agree to our Privacy Policy

Employee gifts for 50 people at $25, $50 or $100 each

Gifts for remote employees: share the destinations, and home delivery, assembly and costs are confirmed in the quote. We offer drop shipping to multiple locations. Just provide the addresses and quantities, and we'll handle the rest. Additional shipping charges may apply.

Production
1–5 business days from order, plus shipping. Tell us your in-hands date and we will confirm what is possible before you order.
Proof
Free digital proof before production, with help from our team.
Reply
We reply by email within one business day.
How to order
Email info@awardmaven.com with the gift you want, the quantity, your wording and your in-hands date, or request a quote.
Price per gift by quantity
Gift12 pieces50 pieces100 pieces250 pieces
Thanks for Making a Difference Gift Set 9" L x 6" W x 4" HPrice includes: 1 color, 1 locationSetup: $125.00Production: 5 to 7 working daysWe quote$41.24 at 48+$38.89 at 96+$38.89 at 96+
Paddle Ball Set 9.125" W x 18.0" H x 2.5" DPrice includes: 1 Color 1 Location: Bag, 1 side, 1 locationSetup: $50.00Production: 5 to 7 working days$24.34 at 10+$19.99$18.74$18.74 at 100+
Montreal 60" x 72" Mink Touch Luxury Blanket 60" W x 72" H x 1/2" DPrice includes: 1 color, 1 side, 1 locationSetup: $100.00Production: 5 to 7 working days$47.50$44.50$43.00$43.00 at 100+
Executive Duffel 9" D x 20" W x 13" HPrice includes: 1 LocationsSetup: $20.00Production: Approximately 6 working days or 4 to 5 working days for rush service$78.20$73.35$73.35 at 50+$70.05 at 150+

Prices are per piece, for the size shown; "at N+" names the price break a price comes from. Any quantity is quoted.

One gift at each budget per person
BudgetGift50 people
Up to $25Paddle Ball Set 9.125" W x 18.0" H x 2.5" DPrice includes: 1 Color 1 Location: Bag, 1 side, 1 locationSetup: $50.00Production: 5 to 7 working days$19.99 eachat the 50-piece price$999.50 total
Up to $50Thanks for Making a Difference Gift Set 9" L x 6" W x 4" HPrice includes: 1 color, 1 locationSetup: $125.00Production: 5 to 7 working days$41.24 eachat the 48-piece price$2,062.00 total
Up to $100Executive Duffel 9" D x 20" W x 13" HPrice includes: 1 LocationsSetup: $20.00Production: Approximately 6 working days or 4 to 5 working days for rush service$73.35 eachat the 50-piece price$3,667.50 total

Each total is the headcount times the gift's own price break at or below it, read from the catalog.

Prices read from our catalog on October 28, 2026. Setup charges, shipping and sales tax are not in these prices; the quote adds them.

Tell us who you are thanking, and when

The headcount, a budget per person and the date is enough to start. We reply within one business day.